$265,000.00 ($126.25 / sqft )
8510 Winding Wood Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your beautifully refreshed sanctuary in San Clemente Village at Timber Oaks! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and Florida
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2099 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Kelly Mothershead Timmons
- DMCA Notice