$439,900.00 ($120.36 / sqft )
3787 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 3787 Autumn Amber Dr, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home built in 2022 and offering over 2,800 square feet of functional, well appointed living space in the community of S
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3655 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact James Adams, PA
- DMCA Notice