$373,000.00 ($160.92 / sqft )
1933 Arbor Knoll Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Pride of ownership shows in this 2 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths, 2 Car Garage Villa with a view of the Ponds! Once you arrive you will notice the lush landscaping that brings you to the front door that has
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2318 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Alex Stavro
- DMCA Notice