$798,999.00 ($280.55 / sqft )
4051 Mellon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A desirable Santa Monica floor plan with POOL is now up for grabs in popular Starkey Ranch in Odessa, FL. This one of a kind home is situated on a quiet street with views of the water and no front nei
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2848 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Kristy Thurber
- DMCA Notice