$184,900.00 ($83.63 / sqft )
14274 Sandhurst Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Brookridge, Brooksville's premier 55+ manufactured home community where you own your land! With HOA fees of just 50/month, you can enjoy an active lifestyle without breaking the bank. This charming an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2211 sqft
- Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Mario Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice