$264,990.00 ($142.32 / sqft )
6944 Sundial Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Touchstone in Lakeland, FL! Picture coming home to a peaceful neighborhood designed for comfort, connection, and everyday ease. Whether you're splashing in th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1862 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice