$205,000.00 ($122.02 / sqft )
6 Oklahoma Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing opportunity with this charming 2 bedroom + a Florida room/den that can easily serve as a 3rd bedroom, 1 bath, is located in the heart of Beverly Hills and sits on almost acre. As you step in
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1680 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- Contact Fran Meyer, PA
- DMCA Notice