$1,750.00 ($1.67 / sqft )
3231 Teeside Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy stunning views from this spacious condo in the desirable Seven Springs Golf & Country Club. Overlooking both the golf course and a pond, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open la
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact John Brokalakis
- DMCA Notice