$74,500.00 ($94.07 / sqft )
11132 Pembridge Court 6 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Located in a peaceful, active 55+ community with sidewalks, walking trails, pond, and convenient access to shopping, dining, restaurants, entertainment, medical, parks and local beaches, this condo is
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 792 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- Contact Dawn Fox, PA
- DMCA Notice