$165,000.00 ($146.15 / sqft )
12539 Greylock Lane 12539 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Paradise in this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in an active 55 plus community of Glenwood Condominiums. Excellent location of this unit provides no immediate rear neighbors and a rel
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1129 sqft
- Provided by PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC
- Contact Stephen Diller
- DMCA Notice