$209,900.00 ($128.46 / sqft )
3786 Grey Dove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great 3 Bedroom block home in nice area of Homosassa. Perfect home for a first time buyer or as your retirement home. Would make a great rental for any investors portfolio. Nice floor plan with good s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1634 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
- Contact Cathy Finelli, PA
- DMCA Notice