$324,990.00 ($169.00 / sqft )
1918 Kendall Pointe Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
QUICK MOVE IN TOWNHOME! Premium End Homesite. Welcome to Kendall Pointe Melbournes Hidden Gem and the only new construction in the City of Melbourne! Nestled in the heart of Melbourne, Kendall Pointe
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1923 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice