$280,000.00 ($223.64 / sqft )
2554 Sea Wind Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2 Bedrooms with 2 Full Bathrooms, Townhome located in Clearwater, positioned in a Non Flood Zone per the county, offering added peace of mind. The layout provides a functional use of space with comfor
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1252 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Eric Jenkins, PA
- DMCA Notice