$330,000.00 ($137.04 / sqft )
5372 Fez Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Trilby Crossing community of Brooksville, offering modern design, flexible living space, and convenient access to everyday ame
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2408 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- Contact Marie McLaughlin
- DMCA Notice