$371,990.00 ($226.13 / sqft )
545 171st Street E Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Quick Move in! Beautiful new home, with all the upgrades. Front and back porches, Quartz countertops in the bathrooms, Granite in the kitchen. All stainless steel appliances includ
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1645 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice