$632,000.00 ($158.00 / sqft )
5085 Bone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this spacious 2,564 sq. ft. home located in the highly sought after Oakwood Acres community, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort and country living. The home features 4 bedrooms, 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4000 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- Contact Glenn Henson
- DMCA Notice