$390,000.00 ($139.04 / sqft )
18379 Falling Pine Needle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WOW!!! AMAZING LOCATION! This nearly new exquisite 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms 2 car garage with Den/Office that could easily serve as a potential 4th bedroom, complete with double French doors is a must
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2805 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- Contact Louis Petruzzelli PA
- DMCA Notice