$350,000.00 ($158.66 / sqft )
9673 Noble Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Picture perfect and shows like a model. This stunning home offers a large front porch and double ungraded entry doors. Open floorplan with views out to the private backyard. 3 solar tubes adds further
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2206 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- Contact Jennifer France
- DMCA Notice