$384,999.00 ($217.02 / sqft )
632 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Estimated Completion: September 2026. Located in Apopkas desirable Eden Crest community, this thoughtfully designed 4 bed, 3 Bath Amity Townhome sits on a prime corner
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1774 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice