$1,700.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
455 Alt 19 S 123 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Harbor Club in Palm Harbor! This updated ground floor condo is available for rent and offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a charming front porch. Pa
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 898 sqft
- Approx. 27.24 acres
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact Dorota Pasek
- DMCA Notice