$349,000.00 ($263.40 / sqft )
5052 Jasmine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home in North St. Petersburg, situated on a desirable corner lot and not located in a flood zone. This mov
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1325 sqft
- Provided by JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Adrian Perez
- DMCA Notice