$289,900.00 ($113.78 / sqft )
8934 Bari Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to your spacious move in ready 2 bed 2 bath home that offers lots of additional space including a lovely outdoor room. As you drive up to this home you are taken back with the gorgeous la
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2548 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Michael Constantine
- DMCA Notice