$789,000.00 ($199.39 / sqft )
8719 Creedmoor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in a historic neighborhood area known to be a popular vacation spot for the rich and famous, Hollywood elite, during the 1930s & 40s. The home is located on, on
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3957 sqft
- Provided by HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Magdalena Czech
- DMCA Notice