$1,249,000.00 ($228.88 / sqft )
6291 Spoonbill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy the sunset view from the balcony or pool down the long canal with no rear neighbors in this ideally located home. You can take a short golf cart ride to the private beach or to downtown New Port
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5457 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Mark Wimmer PLLC
- DMCA Notice