$339,205.00 ($186.27 / sqft )
205 Pinecrest Road More Like This Login To Like
Take advantage of this opportunity to own a home in a location defined by its incredible charm and proximity. Situated just ~1.5 miles from the heart of historic downtown Mount Dora, this property off
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1821 sqft
- Provided by APRIL REALTY CORP
- Contact April Kearney
- DMCA Notice