$414,900.00 ($160.01 / sqft )
7839 Roundelay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to 7839 Roundelay Dr, a well maintained 3/2/2/ pool home offering great curb appeal and a functional layout in the desirable community of Rosewood at River Ridge. From the moment you arri
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2593 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
- Contact Joshua Miller
- DMCA Notice