$544,500.00 ($133.72 / sqft )
12515 Canton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious, versatile, and increasingly hard to find this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an office sits on a rare 1.09 acre homesite in an area where growth and new construction are booming. If
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4072 sqft
- Approx. 1.09 acres
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact Jackie Zappa
- DMCA Notice