$220,000.00 ($163.69 / sqft )
2063 Sunwood Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come on over and check out your Freshly painted, new in 2022 Home, with over an acre of land!! Nestled in the heart of beautiful and well desired Homosa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Approx. 1.03 acres
- Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- Contact Steven Peterson
- DMCA Notice