$550,000.00 ($307.26 / sqft )
4565 Atlantic Avenue S 5308 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom direct oceanfront condo on the third floor of The Towers at Ponce Inlet. The sleek tile floors throughout not only add a touch of elegance but also make cleaning a bre
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1790 sqft
- Approx. 2.39 acres
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice