$175,000.00 ($164.01 / sqft )
1367 Vine Street More Like This Login To Like
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home was just set on the lot and is almost ready for you to move in. The buyer who had it under contract couldn't complete the purchase, which means you now have a rare second c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1067 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice