$125,000.00 ($211.86 / sqft )
1401 Palmetto Avenue 109 More Like This Login To Like
Charming Efficiency in a Gated Community This beautifully renovated efficiency is located in a gated community just steps from the pool. It features modern finishes, a convenient in unit washer and dr
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 590 sqft
- Approx. 14.54 acres
- Provided by FAME Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice