$299,000.00 ($248.96 / sqft )
3510 Ocean Shore Boulevard 218 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
OCEAN BREEZE Your Coastal Escape Awaits! Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the calming sound of waves in this beautiful oceanfront condo! Perfectly positioned on the desirable northeast corner of
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice