$990,000.00 ($353.57 / sqft )
5070 Orange Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey Triplex Investment in Prime Port Orange Location Zoned for Short & Long Term Rentals. An exceptional opportunity for savvy investors with 9.6 per cent Cap Rate. Whether you're expanding your
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2800 sqft
- Provided by Heritage Realty Associates
- DMCA Notice