$386,800.00 ($156.47 / sqft )
7 Burning View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
COMPLETED! MOVE IN READY! NO ORIGINATION FEES NO APPLICATION FEES, with our approved lender & $31,000 UPGRADES INCLUDED!! $5000 Builder Incentives plus 1 Year Home Owners Insurance. Welcome to our s
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2472 sqft
- Provided by EAZ Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice