$330,000.00 ($254.24 / sqft )
504 Ocean Marina Drive 504 More Like This Login To Like
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath direct riverfront residence is nestled in the secluded Ocean Marina Condos located in Flagler Beach. Newer tile floors and luxury vinyl plank (LVP) throughout. Brand new electri
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1298 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice