$284,900.00 ($125.51 / sqft )
8180 80th Terrace More Like This Login To Like
OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED! Welcome home to this beautifully cared for gem in the highly sought after Indigo East Community of On Top of the World! From the moment you pull up, the curb appeal will win y
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2270 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice