$389,900.00 ($132.13 / sqft )
1223 Crown Pointe Lane More Like This Login To Like
Located within the highly sought after, guard gated community of Plantation Bay, this exceptional residence offers a captivating blend of elegance, style, and comfort. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 3 car ga
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2951 sqft
- Provided by Deuces Realty
- DMCA Notice