$379,000.00 ($162.10 / sqft )
2173 Raglan Circle More Like This Login To Like
A recent price drop and rates dropping now is a great time to purchase this home before it's gone. Here's your chance to own an upgraded new construction home. The owner has added anti slip coating
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2338 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice