$609,900.00 ($231.46 / sqft )
664 Landshark Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live the laid back dream in this vibrant Parrot model home! Nearly 2,000 sf of sun splashed living with 2 roomy bedrooms, a den for dreaming, and a dining room ready for dinner parties. Kitchen's got
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2635 sqft
- Provided by Bob Hodges and Sons Realty
- DMCA Notice