$305,000.00 ($130.57 / sqft )
1197 August Sky Drive More Like This Login To Like
Price correction. A great Short Sale opportunity. Beautiful home in COURTLAND PARK! Charming CALI floor plan featuring open design concept with a great room open to the dining room. Entertaining is ma
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2336 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice