$399,000.00 ($211.90 / sqft )
1330 Niatross Street More Like This Login To Like
Discover true farm country living at Reveille Farms in Astor, FL. Tucked away on a private dirt road, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath log cabin sits on 5 peaceful acres, offering the perfect blend of
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1883 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice