$480,000.00 ($181.82 / sqft )
2 Avenue Bonita Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
With almost 2000 square feet of living area and large rooms, this home is ready for new owners. This residence trades standard finishes for true craftsmanship, featuring luxury plank flooring and cust
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2640 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice