$350,000.00 ($130.99 / sqft )
3362 Marsili Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 3362 Marsili Ave, nestled in the sought after Savona neighborhood within the Venetian Bay development of New Smyrna Beach. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open and airy floor plan
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2672 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice