$565,000.00 ($164.20 / sqft )
3545 56th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy elevated, resort style living in the highly sought after gated community of Ocala Preserve, where luxury, lifestyle, and thoughtful design come together beautifully. This impeccably maintained t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3441 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice