$625,000.00 ($167.83 / sqft )
3555 Maribella Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront home for sale in Venetian Bay, New Smyrna Beach. This fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3 car garage offers a spacious split floor plan and upgrades throughout. Recent improveme
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3724 sqft
- Provided by Winslow Homes LLC
- DMCA Notice