$270,000.00 ($119.47 / sqft )
3947 46th Terrace More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this thoughtfully designed 1,454 sq. ft. residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after 55+ section of Ocala Preserve. From the moment you step inside, the smart, se
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2260 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice