$2,324,999.00 ($429.68 / sqft )
1023 Sudbury Lane More Like This Login To Like
Live where every day feels like a private retreat. This former ICI model home is perfectly positioned on the 14th hole within Plantation Baya premier, gated private golf course community featuring 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5411 sqft
- Provided by EAZ Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice