$420,000.00 ($140.89 / sqft )
14 Ibis Court N N Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the gated **Grand Haven community of Palm Coast**, this move in ready **3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home offers 2,043 sq ft of comfortable living on a private p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2981 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice