$444,000.00 ($138.40 / sqft )
171 Pergola Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 171 Pergola Place, a beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home offering modern finishes, flexible living spaces, and a truly beautiful waterfront backyard setting in Ormond Bea
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3208 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice