$329,000.00 ($147.53 / sqft )
671 Tumblebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NEVER FLOODED! NO HOA! MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome home to this super cute 3 bedroom, 2 bath gem in the heart of Port Orange! This inviting home features a well designed, flowing floor plan that feels
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2230 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice